Anmeldung  

   

Seriencupwertung 2014

Details

Seriencupwertung 2014

 

P. weiblich Swim P(1) Triathlon P(3) Triathlon P(3) swim & run P(2) Triathlon P(3) Triathlon P(3) Lauf P(1) Triathlon P(3) Lauf P(1) Triathlon P(3)
    500m   Steinheim Ver. Waibl.   Aileswasen   Heilbronn   Erbach   Jagsth. Ver. Welzheim   Wendl   Ulm  
                                           
                                           
26 Carola 00:09:10 4 01:13:40 6 01:16:55 3             00:23:59 1 01:26:30 6     05:28:40 6
15 Andrea     01:15:32 3                     01:34:35 3     05:18:35 9
5 Anja 00:09:16 3         00:36:36 2                        
4 Anke 00:09:46 1                                 05:57:37 3
3 Birgit                 04:39:09 3                    
3 Kerstin H.     01:46:29 3                                
2 Sandra 00:09:28 2                                    
                                           
                                           
P. männlich Swim P(1) Triathlon P (3) Triathlon P(3) swim & run P(2) Triathlon P(3) Triathlon P(3) Lauf P(1) Triathlon P(3) Lauf P(1) Triathlon P(3)
    500m   Steinheim Ver. Waibl.   Aileswasen   Heilbronn   Erbach   Jagsth.   Welzheim   Wendl   Ulm  
71 Ingo 00:07:18 15 01:00:57 21 01:03:12 15 00:34:55 4         00:18:24 3 01:10:27 12 00:37:13 1    
60 Rainer 00:09:17 4 01:06:51 15 01:07:37 6     03:56:21 3 02:32:37 9 00:20:01 2 01:18:16 9     04:46:09 12
53 Manfred 00:07:21 14 01:06:06 18 01:05:46 9         02:29:57 12                
52 Jörg 00:07:47 10     01:02:26 18     03:27:21 9                 04:15:00 15
18 Wilfried 00:09:12 5 01:16:33 9 01:18:59 3             0:24:06 1            
27 Ralf 00:09:21 3 01:08:13 12             02:42:41 3             05:00:46 9
18 Kai         01:05:14 12     03:40:48 6                    
13 Markus 00:07:19 13                                    
12 Dirk 00:07:41 12                                    
11 Frank 00:07:46 11                                    
9 Kurt                             01:21:57 6     05:18:35 3
9 Stefan 00:08:12 9                                    
8 Steve 00:08:43 8                                    
8 Werner 00:10:32 2   3                             01:12:11 3
7 Gehard 00:08:53 7                                    
6 Kolbus                                     05:17:46 6
6 Karle                     02:42:36 6                
6 Thomas M. 00:09:09 6                                    
6 Thorsten     01:17:37 6                                
4 Jochen                         00:18:20 4            
3 Manfred F.                             01:56:16 3        
2 Martin             00:40:05 2                        
1 Reinhold 00:16:39 1                                    
                                           
  Jugend                                        
                                           
14 Tim 00:08:40 3     01:12:20 6 00:34:59 4                 00:44:12 1    
6 Daniel 00:09:16 1     01:14:00 3 00:35:32 2                        
2 Tobias 00:08:55 2